11:00 AM - 1:00 PM 8 Conlay(KLCC)&St Regis(KL Sentral) by Nicholas(ENG) 28/03/2022 @ 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM 8 Conlay(KLCC)&St Regis(KL Sentral) by Nicholas(ENG)
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Aetas Damansara(PJ) by Brian Lee (ENG) 29/03/2022 @ 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Aetas Damansara(PJ) by Brian Lee (ENG)
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM D’Clover& D’Terra (Central Park Damansara) by Jayden Teh(ENG) 29/03/2022 @ 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM D’Clover& D’Terra (Central Park Damansara) by Jayden Teh(ENG)
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Atrium (Jalan Ampang) by Harris(ENG) 30/03/2022 @ 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Atrium (Jalan Ampang) by Harris(ENG)
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM Alira(Tropicana Metropark Subang) by Race(ENG) 30/03/2022 @ 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM Alira(Tropicana Metropark Subang) by Race(ENG)
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM Weekly IQI Technology Refresher Course (Malay Session) 30/03/2022 @ 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM Weekly IQI Technology Refresher Course (Malay Session)
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Alira(Tropicana Metropark Subang) by Race(ENG) 31/03/2022 @ 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Alira(Tropicana Metropark Subang) by Race(ENG)
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM Atlas Technology Training – Subsales 31/03/2022 @ 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM Atlas Technology Training – Subsales
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Affiniti(Taman Bukit Serdang) by Olivia(ENG) 31/03/2022 @ 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Affiniti(Taman Bukit Serdang) by Olivia(ENG)
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM TwentyFive7 (Kota Kemuning) by Olivia (ENG) 01/04/2022 @ 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM TwentyFive7 (Kota Kemuning) by Olivia (ENG)
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM Affiniti(Taman Bukit Serdang) by Olivia(ENG) 01/04/2022 @ 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM Affiniti(Taman Bukit Serdang) by Olivia(ENG)
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Alinea Suites by Warda (Eng) 04/04/2022 @ 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Alinea Suites by Warda (Eng)
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM TT : Speak Like A Winner 05/04/2022 @ 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM TT : Speak Like A Winner
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM Talk To Us Session – Secondary Market guideline for New REN – 新手指南之二手房 06/04/2022 @ 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM Talk To Us Session – Secondary Market guideline for New REN – 新手指南之二手房
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM JRK Convena (Bukit Jalil) by Zoe Yap (Eng) 06/04/2022 @ 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM JRK Convena (Bukit Jalil) by Zoe Yap (Eng)
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM 8conlay (KLCC) + St Regis (KL Sentral) by Nicholas Tan (Eng) 06/04/2022 @ 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM 8conlay (KLCC) + St Regis (KL Sentral) by Nicholas Tan (Eng)
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM D’Tessera & D’Ivo (Damansara Park) by Sean Lee (Eng) 07/04/2022 @ 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM D’Tessera & D’Ivo (Damansara Park) by Sean Lee (Eng)
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM D’Clover (Damansara Park) by Sean Lee (Eng) 07/04/2022 @ 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM D’Clover (Damansara Park) by Sean Lee (Eng)
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Mira Shorea Park (Puchong) by Brian Lee (Eng) 08/04/2022 @ 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Mira Shorea Park (Puchong) by Brian Lee (Eng)
2022-04-11 Negotiator Certification Course (NCC JOHOR) Negotiator Certification Course (NCC JOHOR) 11/04/2022 Negotiator Certification Course (NCC JOHOR)
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Sunway D’Hill (Kota Damansara) by Marcus Lai (Eng) 11/04/2022 @ 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Sunway D’Hill (Kota Damansara) by Marcus Lai (Eng)
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM Lakepoint (Cyberjaya) by Steven (Eng) 11/04/2022 @ 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM Lakepoint (Cyberjaya) by Steven (Eng)
2022-04-12 Negotiator Certification Course (NCC JOHOR) Negotiator Certification Course (NCC JOHOR) 12/04/2022 Negotiator Certification Course (NCC JOHOR)
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Pavilion Damansara Heights (Damansara Heights) by Raymond Ng (Chi) 12/04/2022 @ 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Pavilion Damansara Heights (Damansara Heights) by Raymond Ng (Chi)
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM Emhub (Kota Damansara) by Elaine Lee (Chi) 12/04/2022 @ 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM Emhub (Kota Damansara) by Elaine Lee (Chi)
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM The Mate (Damansara Jaya) by Marcus Lai (Eng) 13/04/2022 @ 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM The Mate (Damansara Jaya) by Marcus Lai (Eng)
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM Quaver (Seri Kembangan) by Tham (Eng) 13/04/2022 @ 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM Quaver (Seri Kembangan) by Tham (Eng)
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM Weekly IQI Technology Refresher Course (Mandarin Session) 13/04/2022 @ 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM Weekly IQI Technology Refresher Course (Mandarin Session)
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Arte Cheras + Youcity III (Cheras) by Matthew Yap (Eng) 14/04/2022 @ 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Arte Cheras + Youcity III (Cheras) by Matthew Yap (Eng)
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM Belleza (Sg Buloh) by Adzura (Eng) 15/04/2022 @ 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM Belleza (Sg Buloh) by Adzura (Eng)
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Alstonia (Bkt Rahman Putra) by Brian Lee (Eng) 18/04/2022 @ 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Alstonia (Bkt Rahman Putra) by Brian Lee (Eng)
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM Akasa (Cheras) by Vincent (Chi) 18/04/2022 @ 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM Akasa (Cheras) by Vincent (Chi)
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Damansara Seresta (Damansara) by Ven Tee (Eng) 20/04/2022 @ 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Damansara Seresta (Damansara) by Ven Tee (Eng)
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM The Atrium (Jln Ampang) by Harris Cheng 20/04/2022 @ 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM The Atrium (Jln Ampang) by Harris Cheng
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM Weekly IQI Technology Refresher Course (Malay Session) 20/04/2022 @ 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM Weekly IQI Technology Refresher Course (Malay Session)
2022-04-21 Nationwide New REN Training (Subsale) Nationwide New REN Training (Subsale) 21/04/2022 Nationwide New REN Training (Subsale)
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Est8 (Seputeh) + Fiddlewoodz (KL Metropolis) by Sean Lee (Eng) 21/04/2022 @ 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Est8 (Seputeh) + Fiddlewoodz (KL Metropolis) by Sean Lee (Eng)
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM Skyline (Pudu) by Ally Ang (Eng) 21/04/2022 @ 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM Skyline (Pudu) by Ally Ang (Eng)
2022-04-22 Nationwide New REN Training (Orientation) Nationwide New REN Training (Orientation) 22/04/2022 Nationwide New REN Training (Orientation)
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Aetas (Petaling Jaya) by Brian Lee (Eng) 22/04/2022 @ 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Aetas (Petaling Jaya) by Brian Lee (Eng)
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM Alira (Subang Jaya) by Race Phua (Eng) 22/04/2022 @ 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM Alira (Subang Jaya) by Race Phua (Eng)
2022-04-25 Nationwide New REN Training (Digital Empowerment) Nationwide New REN Training (Digital Empowerment) 25/04/2022 Nationwide New REN Training (Digital Empowerment)
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM D’Immersione (Mont Kiara) by Ken (Eng) 25/04/2022 @ 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM D’Immersione (Mont Kiara) by Ken (Eng)
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM Antara (Putrajaya) by Faiz (Eng) 25/04/2022 @ 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM Antara (Putrajaya) by Faiz (Eng)
2022-04-26 Nationwide New REN Training (Project) Nationwide New REN Training (Project) 26/04/2022 Nationwide New REN Training (Project)
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM The Tropika (Bkt Jalil) by Alex Chong (Eng) 26/04/2022 @ 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM The Tropika (Bkt Jalil) by Alex Chong (Eng)
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Mutiara Hilltop (Puchong) by Lennard (Eng) 27/04/2022 @ 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Mutiara Hilltop (Puchong) by Lennard (Eng)
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM Emerald 9 (Cheras) by Ally Ang (Eng) 27/04/2022 @ 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM Emerald 9 (Cheras) by Ally Ang (Eng)
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM Weekly IQI Technology Refresher Course (English Session) 27/04/2022 @ 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM Weekly IQI Technology Refresher Course (English Session)
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Ruby Seapark (Petaling Jaya) by Tham (Eng) 28/04/2022 @ 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Ruby Seapark (Petaling Jaya) by Tham (Eng)
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM Enso (Bdr Utama) by Esther (Eng) 28/04/2022 @ 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM Enso (Bdr Utama) by Esther (Eng)
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Tria (Seputeh) + Sentral Suites (KL Sentral) by Kevin Low (Eng) 29/04/2022 @ 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Tria (Seputeh) + Sentral Suites (KL Sentral) by Kevin Low (Eng)
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM The Maple (Tmn OUG) by Pang San Woon (Eng) 29/04/2022 @ 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM The Maple (Tmn OUG) by Pang San Woon (Eng)
06/04/2022 @ 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM Talk To Us Session – Secondary Market guideline for New REN – 新手指南之二手房